RS/NV
DS/NV/
A.net/NV
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Lund High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lund, Nevada
you RUN the place
P.o. Box 129, Lund, Nevada, 89317, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Elijah Denton
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
6
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2007 / 2008 - (1 articles)
2008 / 2009 - (2 articles)
2009 / 2010 - (3 articles)
All News
Search
2010 Results - Heitkotter invite
Published by
ross
Apr 9th 2010, 1:37am
Comments
Heitkotter Invitational
- Mar 20, 2010
Faith Lutheran HS, Las Vegas, NV, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Beatty
Boulder City
Calvary Chapel
Death Valley Academy
Durango
Eureka
Faith Lutheran
Indian Springs
Laughlin
Lincoln County
Lund
Moapa Valley
Pahranagat Valley
Pahrump Valley
Round Mountain
Sierra Vista
The Meadows
Tonopah
White Pine
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Morris, Denzel
Calvary Chapel
11.90
nwi
1
10
2
Newton, Matt
Moapa Valley
12.00
nwi
1
8
3
Combs, Devin
Boulder City
12.20
nwi
1
6
4
Graham, Tarnell
Sierra Vista
12.30
nwi
1
5
5
Fonteboa, Michael
Boulder City
12.40
nwi
1
3.50
5
Groben, Josh
White Pine
12.40
nwi
3
3.50
7
Mora, Julio
Durango
12.50
nwi
1
2
8
Tracy, Nic
White Pine
12.60
nwi
2
1
9
Giordano, Marco
Moapa Valley
12.60
nwi
2
10
Greaney, George
Sierra Vista
12.80
nwi
2
10
Smith, Judas
Durango
12.80
nwi
3
10
Watts, Tyler
White Pine
12.80
nwi
6
10
Sanchez, Efren
Boulder City
12.80
nwi
1
14
Williams, Winston
Durango
12.90
nwi
3
14
Woodson, Johnnie
The Meadows
12.90
nwi
4
16
Avery, Jeremy
Lincoln County
13.00
nwi
5
16
Browning, Kyle
Round Mountain
13.00
nwi
1
18
Kirby, Cedric
Tonopah
13.10
nwi
2
19
Small, TeAndre
Pahrump Valley
13.20
nwi
3
19
Cafeo, Anthony
Pahrump Valley
13.20
nwi
2
21
Day, Robert
Laughlin
13.30
nwi
5
22
Batugal, Troy
The Meadows
13.40
nwi
3
22
Stark, John
Beatty
13.40
nwi
3
24
Martin, Jimmy
Moapa Valley
13.50
nwi
3
24
Aitken, Cameron
Death Valley Aca
13.50
nwi
5
24
Grigierczyk, Artur
Lincoln County
13.50
nwi
5
27
Madrid, Jackly
Death Valley Aca
13.60
nwi
6
27
Musumeci, Dominic
Pahrump Valley
13.60
nwi
2
27
Gaitan, Michael
Beatty
13.60
nwi
4
30
Romero, Brian
Laughlin
13.70
nwi
4
30
Chan, Aaron
Faith Lutheran
13.70
nwi
3
30
Balch, Tanner
Calvary Chapel
13.70
nwi
5
33
Rankin, Cedric
Beatty
13.80
nwi
4
33
Moreno, Cody
Calvary Chapel
13.80
nwi
2
35
Mashhoud, Nickan
The Meadows
14.10
nwi
5
36
Smith, Devyn
Lincoln County
14.20
nwi
6
37
Gromice, A
Tonopah
14.80
nwi
4
38
Tipace, Aaron
Sierra Vista
15.90
nwi
2
--
Wallace, Nick
Tonopah
NT
nwi
5
--
Pierce, Brandon
Indian Springs
NT
nwi
4
--
Kap, Colby
Lund
NT
nwi
4
--
Denton, Elijah
Lund
NT
nwi
4
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Murphy, Matthew
Sierra Vista
23.90
nwi
1
10
2
Bradshaw, Jacob
White Pine
24.00
nwi
1
8
3
Newton, Matt
Moapa Valley
24.10
nwi
1
6
4
Tracy, Nic
White Pine
24.30
nwi
2
5
5
Giordano, Marco
Moapa Valley
24.30
nwi
2
4
6
Cooks, Jalen
Sierra Vista
24.90
nwi
1
3
7
Charles, Albert
Durango
25.00
nwi
2
2
8
Allen, Dylan
Eureka
25.10
nwi
5
1
9
Gaitan, Michael
Beatty
25.20
nwi
2
9
Mancebo, Keiffer
Durango
25.20
nwi
2
11
Carter, Ontiwaun
Sierra Vista
25.50
nwi
1
11
Thackary, Adam
Tonopah
25.50
nwi
4
11
Groben, Josh
White Pine
25.50
nwi
3
14
Sanchez, Efren
Boulder City
25.70
nwi
3
15
Ong, John
Durango
25.80
nwi
2
16
Campbell, Zak
Lincoln County
25.90
nwi
5
16
Katschke, Chandler
Lincoln County
25.90
nwi
5
16
Kelly, Kyle
Pahrump Valley
25.90
nwi
4
19
Olvera, Michael
Beatty
26.10
nwi
4
20
Browning, Kyle
Round Mountain
26.40
nwi
3
21
Grigierczyk, Artur
Lincoln County
26.50
nwi
4
22
Small, TeAndre
Pahrump Valley
26.70
nwi
3
23
Jobe, Thomas
Laughlin
26.80
nwi
4
24
McClary, Austin
Indian Springs
27.30
nwi
4
25
Chan, Hans
Calvary Chapel
27.40
nwi
2
25
Romero, Brian
Laughlin
27.40
nwi
3
27
Flynn, Erik
Calvary Chapel
28.10
nwi
3
28
Davis, Dylan
Calvary Chapel
33.50
nwi
4
--
Morgando, Dominic
Tonopah
NT
nwi
3
--
Kirby, Cedric
Tonopah
NT
nwi
2
--
Fonteboa, Michael
Boulder City
NT
nwi
1
--
Rankin, Cedric
Beatty
NT
nwi
3
--
Combs, Devin
Boulder City
NT
nwi
1
--
Madrid, Jackly
Death Valley Aca
NT
nwi
5
--
Apolinar, Martin
Pahrump Valley
NT
nwi
1
--
Aitken, Cameron
Death Valley Aca
NT
nwi
5
--
Sela, Nathan
The Meadows
NT
nwi
5
--
Shaukat, Danyal
The Meadows
NT
nwi
5
--
Kap, Colby
Lund
NT
nwi
4
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fibel, Malta
Moapa Valley
53.00
1
10
2
Witter, Chase
Moapa Valley
54.20
4
8
3
Tracy, Nic
White Pine
54.80
1
6
4
Charles, Albert
Durango
55.10
1
5
5
Jones, Trevor
White Pine
55.40
1
4
6
Ruiz, Nicholas
Durango
55.40
1
3
7
Keasling, Cody
Pahrump Valley
55.60
1
2
8
Apolinar, Martin
Pahrump Valley
55.60
1
1
9
Nguyen, Michael
Sierra Vista
57.80
2
10
White, Connor
Pahrump Valley
57.90
2
11
Bambarendage, Akila
Durango
58.10
2
12
Morgando, Dominic
Tonopah
58.90
5
13
Campbell, Zak
Lincoln County
59.10
4
14
Vince, Richard
Boulder City
59.90
2
15
Thomas, Zach
Faith Lutheran
1:00.80
3
16
Severns, Shay
Boulder City
1:01.00
2
17
Boren, Justin
Moapa Valley
1:01.20
3
18
DeGeorge, Gino
Faith Lutheran
1:01.30
2
19
Mathhis, Mike
Faith Lutheran
1:01.50
2
20
Burkett, Vincent
Laughlin
1:02.30
5
21
Olvera, Michael
Beatty
1:02.50
3
22
Kelso, Michael
Boulder City
1:03.00
2
23
Villalobos, Elias
Laughlin
1:03.20
3
24
Chatelle, Jesse
Calvary Chapel
1:04.20
3
25
Brown, Cameron
The Meadows
1:05.20
5
26
Magaw, Nick
Laughlin
1:06.30
3
27
Yelverton, Kyler
The Meadows
1:06.70
4
28
Poplin, Clay
White Pine
1:09.50
3
29
Babcock, Brandon
Lincoln County
1:09.80
5
30
Esquivel, Irvin
Beatty
1:14.70
3
31
Wallace, Nick
Tonopah
1:15.00
4
32
Blackburn, J
Tonopah
1:16.70
4
33
Merkin, Seth
The Meadows
1:19.60
5
--
Yates, Zac
Calvary Chapel
NT
4
--
Harris, James
Lund
NT
4
--
Culverwell, Seth
Lincoln County
NT
5
--
Kostiuk, Aaron
Tonopah
NT
1
--
Perez, Josh
Calvary Chapel
NT
4
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clifford, Taylor
Boulder City
2:08.50
1
10
2
Witter, Chase
Moapa Valley
2:09.10
1
8
3
Keller, Marcus
Durango
2:11.00
1
6
4
Moser, Bryce
Pahrump Valley
2:14.00
1
5
5
Jones, Trevor
White Pine
2:14.30
2
4
6
Bischel, Sean
Faith Lutheran
2:17.00
1
3
7
Lundgren, Matt
Boulder City
2:18.10
1
2
8
Vargas, Dilyn
Pahrump Valley
2:18.40
3
1
9
Witter, Cole
Moapa Valley
2:19.20
2
10
Butimarn, Tanapat
Sierra Vista
2:19.50
2
11
Crinite, Caleb
Calvary Chapel
2:20.00
4
11
Chappell, Parker
Moapa Valley
2:20.00
2
13
Chavez, Brandon
Durango
2:21.00
5
14
Jacobi, Nathaniel
Pahrump Valley
2:23.00
2
15
Maldonado, Nick
Laughlin
2:27.40
3
16
Wong, Billy
Durango
2:27.50
2
17
Culverwell, Seth
Lincoln County
2:28.30
4
18
Mang, Kenneth
The Meadows
2:29.20
1
19
Johnson, Sam
White Pine
2:29.40
3
20
Zunino, A.J.
Eureka
2:36.00
4
21
Ybarra, Thomas
Boulder City
2:37.50
3
22
Littlefield, Spencer
Tonopah
2:40.40
5
23
Hart, Jacob
White Pine
2:53.10
3
--
Novak, Max
The Meadows
NT
4
--
Turner, Anthony
Beatty
NT
1
--
Whiteside, Michael
The Meadows
NT
3
--
Esquivel, Irvin
Beatty
NT
4
--
Blackburn, J
Tonopah
NT
4
--
Byrnes, Dominic
Calvary Chapel
NT
3
--
Chatelle, Jesse
Calvary Chapel
NT
2
--
Noriega, Juan
Death Valley Aca
NT
5
--
Brock, G
Tonopah
NT
4
--
Morataya, Alex
Sierra Vista
NT
3
--
Meneses, Eddie
Sierra Vista
NT
2
Mens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thompson, Josh
Moapa Valley
4:37.60
1
10
2
Moser, Bryce
Pahrump Valley
4:45.40
1
8
3
Lundgren, Matt
Boulder City
4:48.70
1
6
4
Clifford, Taylor
Boulder City
4:50.30
1
5
5
Shelton, Matt
Durango
4:53.60
1
4
6
Nitta, Kevin
Durango
4:59.20
1
3
7
Ponticello, Anthony
Faith Lutheran
5:00.70
1
2
8
Meneses, Eddie
Sierra Vista
5:06.90
1
1
9
McGeshick, Cody
Laughlin
5:09.30
1
10
Morataya, Alex
Sierra Vista
5:10.80
1
11
Novak, Max
The Meadows
5:12.00
1
12
Bernardi, Cruz
Tonopah
5:15.50
1
13
Culverwell, Seth
Lincoln County
5:16.30
1
14
Oxborrow, Brandon
Durango
5:16.40
1
15
Jacobi, Nathaniel
Pahrump Valley
5:25.10
1
16
White, Andrew
Pahrump Valley
5:28.20
1
17
Fajardo, Brandon
Laughlin
5:32.10
1
18
Mathhis, Mike
Faith Lutheran
5:32.70
1
19
Roemer, Matthew
Pahranagat Valle
5:33.40
1
20
Watkins, Brenden
Moapa Valley
5:33.60
1
21
Crinite, Caleb
Calvary Chapel
5:40.50
1
22
Boren, Isaiah
Moapa Valley
5:44.80
1
23
Johnson, Sam
White Pine
5:48.80
1
24
Ybarra, Thomas
Boulder City
5:49.00
1
25
Zunino, A.J.
Eureka
5:57.30
1
26
Boni, Tom
Tonopah
6:11.20
1
27
Gloeckner, Andrew
Lincoln County
6:13.70
1
28
Hart, Jacob
White Pine
6:27.90
1
29
Read, Chris
The Meadows
6:29.40
1
30
Howard, Chris
Indian Springs
6:37.20
1
31
Bozzelli, Dominic
Lincoln County
7:09.60
1
32
Alcala, Alex
Round Mountain
7:41.80
1
33
Crowell, Scott
Calvary Chapel
8:29.00
1
--
Dunsterville, Michael
Beatty
NT
1
--
Littlefield, Spencer
Tonopah
NT
1
--
Pay, Brian
White Pine
NT
1
--
Byrnes, Dominic
Calvary Chapel
NT
1
--
Mang, Kenneth
The Meadows
NT
1
--
Olvera, Michael
Beatty
NT
1
Mens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thompson, Josh
Moapa Valley
10:24.50
1
10
2
Shelton, Matt
Durango
10:47.10
1
8
3
Lundgren, Matt
Boulder City
10:51.80
1
6
4
Ponticello, Anthony
Faith Lutheran
10:53.70
1
5
5
Clifford, Taylor
Boulder City
10:59.40
1
4
6
Nitta, Kevin
Durango
11:08.80
1
3
7
Meneses, Eddie
Sierra Vista
11:17.30
1
2
8
Morataya, Alex
Sierra Vista
11:30.20
1
1
9
McGeshick, Cody
Laughlin
11:34.50
1
10
Bernardi, Cruz
Tonopah
11:37.40
1
11
Culverwell, Seth
Lincoln County
11:45.30
1
12
John, Mason
Pahrump Valley
11:46.00
1
13
Oxborrow, Brandon
Durango
11:47.30
1
14
Binderim, David
Pahrump Valley
12:07.10
1
15
White, Andrew
Pahrump Valley
12:20.30
1
16
Fajardo, Brandon
Laughlin
12:21.60
1
17
Gonzales, Brandon
Boulder City
12:22.40
1
18
Boren, Isaiah
Moapa Valley
12:35.10
1
19
Watkins, Brenden
Moapa Valley
13:02.20
1
20
Bearden, Jake
Calvary Chapel
13:49.30
1
21
Gloeckner, Andrew
Lincoln County
15:11.30
1
22
Bozzelli, Dominic
Lincoln County
16:16.60
1
--
Brock, G
Tonopah
NT
1
--
Hart, Jacob
White Pine
NT
1
--
Mang, Kenneth
The Meadows
NT
1
--
Pay, Brian
White Pine
NT
1
--
Johnson, Sam
White Pine
NT
1
--
Blackburn, J
Tonopah
NT
1
--
Howard, Chris
Indian Springs
NT
1
--
Crowell, Scott
Calvary Chapel
NT
1
--
Ruiz, David
Calvary Chapel
NT
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stearns, Nick
Pahrump Valley
16.10
nwi
1
10
2
Frehner, James
Moapa Valley
16.90
nwi
1
8
3
Morris, Denzel
Calvary Chapel
17.50
nwi
1
6
4
Murphy, Matthew
Sierra Vista
17.70
nwi
1
5
5
Salazar, A.J.
Round Mountain
19.50
nwi
2
4
6
Hailey, Chance
Durango
19.70
nwi
2
3
7
Romero, Dejeon
Pahrump Valley
19.80
nwi
2
2
8
Buzby, Hudson
Boulder City
20.40
nwi
1
1
9
Reynolds, Tyler
Moapa Valley
20.50
nwi
1
10
Donnelly, Ian
Boulder City
20.60
nwi
1
11
Turley, Trey
Pahranagat Valle
20.70
nwi
3
12
Robles, Alex
Beatty
20.90
nwi
2
13
Call, Bowen
Moapa Valley
21.20
nwi
1
14
Sela, Nathan
The Meadows
21.70
nwi
2
15
Smith, Devyn
Lincoln County
21.80
nwi
3
15
Kearns, Matt
Beatty
21.80
nwi
2
17
Abdelaziz, Adam
The Meadows
21.90
nwi
3
18
Gaffin, Neal
The Meadows
22.40
nwi
2
--
Jourdan, Justin
Moapa Valley
NT
nwi
2
--
Avery, Jeremy
Lincoln County
NT
nwi
3
--
Katschke, Chandler
Lincoln County
NT
nwi
3
Mens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Frehner, James
Moapa Valley
43.60
1
10
2
Hyde, Austyn
Boulder City
44.10
1
8
3
Buzby, Hudson
Boulder City
45.90
1
6
4
DeMarrias, Alec
Sierra Vista
47.80
1
5
5
Turley, Trey
Pahranagat Valle
47.90
3
4
6
Romero, Dejeon
Pahrump Valley
49.50
1
3
7
Hailey, Chance
Durango
49.70
1
2
8
Donnelly, Ian
Boulder City
50.20
2
1
9
McConnell, Sean
Moapa Valley
51.00
1
10
Kearns, Matt
Beatty
51.30
2
10
Shoshan, Dori
The Meadows
51.30
3
12
Salazar, A.J.
Round Mountain
51.80
2
13
Flynn, Erik
Calvary Chapel
52.90
3
14
Jourdan, Justin
Moapa Valley
53.40
2
15
Zunino, A.J.
Eureka
54.30
3
16
Balch, Tanner
Calvary Chapel
59.40
2
17
Harris, James
Lund
59.60
2
--
Poulson, Austin
Pahranagat Valle
NT
3
--
Chan, Hans
Calvary Chapel
NT
2
--
Stearns, Nick
Pahrump Valley
NT
1
--
Babcock, Brandon
Lincoln County
DQ
2
--
Prince, William
Pahranagat Valle
DQ
3
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Graham
,
Cooks
,
Carter
,
Murphy
Sierra Vista
46.10
1
10
2
Mora
,
Ong
,
Williams
,
Mancebo
Durango
47.80
1
8
3
Morris
,
Balch
,
Corbitt
,
Moreno
Calvary Chapel
48.10
1
6
4
Fonteboa
,
Combs
,
Andrade
,
Sanchez
Boulder City
48.60
1
5
5
Dawson
,
Gaitan
,
Mendoza
,
Turner
Beatty
48.90
2
4
6
Musumeci
,
Cafeo
,
Small
,
Kelly
Pahrump Valley
50.20
1
3
7
Woodson
,
Shoshan
,
Abdelazi
,
Sela
The Meadows
50.50
1
2
8
Poulson
,
Prince
,
Williams
,
Roemer
Pahranagat Valle
51.40
2
1
9
Hodges
,
Jobe
,
Burkett
,
Day
Laughlin
51.80
2
10
Martin
,
Giordano
,
Johnson
,
Newton
Moapa Valley
52.60
1
11
Gromice
,
Kirby
,
Thackary
,
Boni
Tonopah
53.60
1
--
Groben
,
Tracy
,
Poplin
,
Jones
White Pine
DQ
2
Mens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Charles
,
Mancebo
,
Smith
,
Ong
Durango
1:39.70
1
10
2
Frehner
,
Johnson
,
Martin
,
Giordano
Moapa Valley
1:39.70
1
8
3
Fonteboa
,
Combs
,
Sanchez
,
Andrade
Boulder City
1:42.70
1
6
4
Turley
,
Prince
,
Williams
,
Roemer
Pahranagat Valle
1:45.30
2
5
5
Taylor
,
Gaitan
,
Mendoza
,
Dawson
Beatty
1:45.40
1
4
6
Jobe
,
Hodges
,
Burkett
,
Day
Laughlin
1:46.50
2
3
7
Groben
,
Allred
,
Porter
,
Watts
White Pine
1:48.20
2
2
8
Greaney
,
Nguyen
,
Tipace
,
Graham
Sierra Vista
1:48.80
1
1
9
Abdelazi
,
Chung
,
Gaffin
,
Lee
The Meadows
1:51.50
2
--
Thackary
,
Kostiuk
,
McGaw
,
Kirby
Tonopah
NT
1
--
Moreno
,
Flynn
,
Balch
,
McKenzie
Calvary Chapel
DQ
1
--
Small
,
Kelly
,
Apolinar
,
Musumeci
Pahrump Valley
DQ
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Call
,
Chappell
,
Witter
,
Frehner
Moapa Valley
3:42.20
1
10
2
Cooks
,
Murphy
,
Graham
,
Carter
Sierra Vista
3:50.40
1
8
3
Arroyo
,
Mendoza
,
Dawson
,
Turner
Beatty
3:51.90
1
6
4
Keller
,
Ong
,
Ruiz
,
Chavez
Durango
3:52.20
2
5
5
Moser
,
Keasling
,
Apolinar
,
White
Pahrump Valley
3:57.00
1
4
6
Buzby
,
Bird
,
Severns
,
Vince
Boulder City
3:59.00
1
3
7
Roemer
,
Williams
,
Stirling
,
Roemer
Pahranagat Valle
4:05.30
2
2
8
McGaw
,
Morgando
,
Bernardi
,
Schmitt
Tonopah
4:06.70
2
1
9
Caufield
,
Jones
,
Poplin
,
Watts
White Pine
4:14.80
1
10
Magaw
,
Maldonad
,
Villalob
,
Romero
Laughlin
4:23.80
2
--
Brown
,
Mang
,
Novak
,
Yelverto
The Meadows
NT
1
--
Byrnes
,
Chan
,
Chatelle
,
Crinite
Calvary Chapel
NT
1
--
Babcock
,
Holt
,
Katschke
,
Miller
Lincoln County
NT
2
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Witter
,
Watkins
,
Chappell
,
Witter
Moapa Valley
8:57.20
1
10
2
Shelton
,
Ruiz
,
Chaker
,
Nitta
Durango
9:12.10
1
8
3
Mendoza
,
Arroyo
,
Taylor
,
Turner
Beatty
9:22.90
1
6
4
White
,
Binderim
,
Jacobi
,
Vargas
Pahrump Valley
9:26.20
1
5
5
Schmitt
,
Bernardi
,
Littlefi
,
McGaw
Tonopah
9:58.60
1
4
6
Mang
,
Read
,
Novak
,
Yelverto
The Meadows
10:29.90
1
3
7
Fajardo
,
Maldonad
,
Romero
,
McGeshic
Laughlin
10:39.70
1
2
8
Byrnes
,
Chatelle
,
Crinite
,
Morris
Calvary Chapel
11:18.70
1
1
--
Bischel
,
Ponticel
,
Watkins
,
Watkins
Faith Lutheran
NT
1
--
Hart
,
Johnson
,
Jones
,
Pay
White Pine
NT
1
--
Clifford
,
Lundgren
,
Gonzales
,
Ybarra
Boulder City
DQ
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morton, Paul
Faith Lutheran
47-02.50
(14.39m)
1
10
2
Morgan, James
Boulder City
47-02.00
(14.38m)
1
8
3
Garlinghouse, John
Boulder City
44-08.50
(13.63m)
1
6
4
Underhill, Eric
Durango
44-04.00
(13.51m)
1
5
5
Randall, Cody
Sierra Vista
42-10.00
(13.06m)
1
4
6
Lim, Cameron
Moapa Valley
42-08.00
(13.00m)
1
3
7
Ibarra, Justin
Moapa Valley
40-10.50
(12.46m)
1
2
8
Jones, Austin
Sierra Vista
39-01.00
(11.91m)
1
1
9
Denton, Elijah
Lund
39-00.00
(11.89m)
1
10
Huxford, Bleu
Boulder City
38-06.00
(11.73m)
1
11
Myers, Zack
Death Valley Aca
38-04.00
(11.68m)
1
12
Eisnger, Jordan
Faith Lutheran
37-02.50
(11.34m)
1
13
McKenzie, Bryan
Calvary Chapel
36-01.00
(11.00m)
1
14
Cafeo, Anthony
Pahrump Valley
36-00.50
(10.99m)
1
15
Carambas, Nelson
Sierra Vista
35-07.00
(10.85m)
1
16
Stamm, Michael
Faith Lutheran
35-06.00
(10.82m)
1
17
Miller, Nathan
Lincoln County
35-04.00
(10.77m)
1
18
Ward, Dustin
Pahrump Valley
34-06.50
(10.53m)
1
19
Hibbs, Chris
White Pine
33-08.00
(10.26m)
1
20
Branting, Damian
Eureka
33-01.00
(10.08m)
1
21
Rice, Jonathan
White Pine
32-06.50
(9.92m)
1
22
Gruttadauria, Patrick
Durango
32-06.00
(9.91m)
1
23
Duarte, Mark
Death Valley Aca
32-03.50
(9.84m)
1
24
Brewster, Synklar
White Pine
32-01.50
(9.79m)
1
25
Salazar, A.J.
Round Mountain
32-01.00
(9.78m)
1
26
Kostiuk, Aaron
Tonopah
31-11.00
(9.73m)
1
27
Stickel, Matthew
Durango
31-09.50
(9.69m)
1
28
Daffer, Kory
Pahrump Valley
29-11.00
(9.12m)
1
29
Pierce, Brandon
Indian Springs
29-08.00
(9.04m)
1
30
Ham, Jacob
Moapa Valley
29-07.50
(9.03m)
1
31
Noriega, Juan
Death Valley Aca
29-05.00
(8.97m)
1
32
Holt, Colby
Lincoln County
29-03.00
(8.92m)
1
33
Mejorada, Dominic
Calvary Chapel
28-06.00
(8.69m)
1
34
Boni, Tom
Tonopah
27-04.00
(8.33m)
1
35
Rangitsch, Jordan
Round Mountain
26-05.00
(8.05m)
1
36
Grigierczyk, Artur
Lincoln County
25-07.00
(7.80m)
1
37
Collins, Tim
Laughlin
24-06.00
(7.47m)
1
38
Cordova, Carlos
Beatty
24-03.50
(7.40m)
1
39
Magaw, Nick
Laughlin
23-10.00
(7.26m)
1
40
Clark, Shelby
Calvary Chapel
22-09.00
(6.93m)
1
--
Howard, Chris
Indian Springs
ND
(--)
1
--
Kap, Colby
Lund
ND
(--)
1
--
Cooper, Archie
Laughlin
ND
(--)
1
--
Alcala, Alex
Round Mountain
ND
(--)
1
--
Freitas, Steven
Lincoln County
ND
(--)
1
--
Abdelaziz, Adam
The Meadows
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morton, Paul
Faith Lutheran
148-07
(45.29m)
1
10
2
Ibarra, Justin
Moapa Valley
128-07
(39.19m)
1
8
3
Jones, Austin
Sierra Vista
121-09
(37.11m)
1
5.50
3
Denton, Elijah
Lund
121-09
(37.11m)
1
5.50
5
Garlinghouse, John
Boulder City
117-00
(35.66m)
1
4
6
Underhill, Eric
Durango
115-10
(35.31m)
1
3
7
Lim, Cameron
Moapa Valley
115-03
(35.13m)
1
2
8
Randall, Cody
Sierra Vista
114-01
(34.77m)
1
1
9
Stamm, Michael
Faith Lutheran
105-00
(32.00m)
1
10
Huxford, Bleu
Boulder City
102-03
(31.17m)
1
11
McKenzie, Bryan
Calvary Chapel
101-08
(30.99m)
1
12
Eisnger, Jordan
Faith Lutheran
100-01
(30.51m)
1
13
Ward, Dustin
Pahrump Valley
95-05
(29.08m)
1
14
Salazar, A.J.
Round Mountain
95-04
(29.06m)
1
15
Erickson, Kyle
Boulder City
94-03
(28.73m)
1
16
Wall, Aric
Sierra Vista
92-04
(28.14m)
1
17
Brobson, Adam
Calvary Chapel
91-08
(27.94m)
1
18
Miller, Nathan
Lincoln County
91-03
(27.81m)
1
19
Pagayonan, Marvin
Durango
89-05
(27.25m)
1
20
Stearns, Nick
Pahrump Valley
87-06
(26.67m)
1
21
Gruttadauria, Patrick
Durango
86-07
(26.39m)
1
22
Boni, Tom
Tonopah
85-04
(26.01m)
1
23
Daffer, Kory
Pahrump Valley
81-03
(24.77m)
1
24
Brewster, Synklar
White Pine
80-06
(24.54m)
1
25
Holt, Colby
Lincoln County
80-01
(24.41m)
1
26
Kostiuk, Aaron
Tonopah
79-08
(24.28m)
1
27
Robles, Alex
Beatty
78-11
(24.05m)
1
28
Hanevold, Logan
Moapa Valley
78-04
(23.88m)
1
29
Rice, Jonathan
White Pine
75-11
(23.14m)
1
30
Branting, Damian
Eureka
73-09
(22.48m)
1
31
Howard, Chris
Indian Springs
73-03
(22.33m)
1
32
Gromice, A
Tonopah
72-03
(22.02m)
1
33
Allred, Dyllan
White Pine
70-11
(21.62m)
1
34
Frank, Zach
Calvary Chapel
63-00
(19.20m)
1
35
Cordova, Carlos
Beatty
59-02
(18.03m)
1
36
Rangitsch, Jordan
Round Mountain
57-10
(17.63m)
1
37
Collins, Tim
Laughlin
53-04
(16.26m)
1
38
Alcala, Alex
Round Mountain
43-01
(13.13m)
1
--
Cooper, Archie
Laughlin
ND
(--)
1
--
Kap, Colby
Lund
ND
(--)
1
--
Hill, Colton
Laughlin
ND
(--)
1
--
Freitas, Steven
Lincoln County
ND
(--)
1
--
McCormick, Leo
Pahrump Valley
ND
(--)
1
--
Abdelaziz, Adam
The Meadows
ND
(--)
1
--
Pierce, Brandon
Indian Springs
ND
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bradshaw, Jacob
White Pine
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
10
2
Anderson, Alex
Pahrump Valley
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
8
3
Allen, Dylan
Eureka
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
6
4
Corbitt, Brandon
Calvary Chapel
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
5
5
Cooks, Jalen
Sierra Vista
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
4
6
Fibel, Malta
Moapa Valley
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
3
7
McClary, Austin
Indian Springs
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
2
8
Garlinghouse, John
Boulder City
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
1
9
Poulson, Austin
Pahranagat Valle
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
9
Chavez, Brandon
Durango
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
9
Stirling, Mason
Pahranagat Valle
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
12
Thackary, Adam
Tonopah
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
13
Littlefield, Spencer
Tonopah
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
13
Johnson, Jake
White Pine
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
13
Martin, Jimmy
Moapa Valley
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
13
Brown, Jon
Pahrump Valley
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
13
Williams, Winston
Durango
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
13
Stark, John
Beatty
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
13
Sprouse, Alex
Faith Lutheran
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
--
Abdelaziz, Adam
The Meadows
NH
(--)
1
--
Sela, Nathan
The Meadows
NH
(--)
1
--
Robles, Alex
Beatty
NH
(--)
1
--
DeMarrias, Alec
Sierra Vista
NH
(--)
1
--
Arroyo, Miguel
Beatty
NH
(--)
1
--
Waters, Dakota
Moapa Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Wallace, Nick
Tonopah
NH
(--)
1
--
Morgando, Dominic
Tonopah
NH
(--)
1
--
Roemer, Jeremy
Pahranagat Valle
NH
(--)
1
--
Evans, Thomas
Moapa Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Chan, Hans
Calvary Chapel
NH
(--)
1
--
Grigierczyk, Artur
Lincoln County
NH
(--)
1
--
Hodges, Jake
Laughlin
NH
(--)
1
--
Hyde, Austyn
Boulder City
NH
(--)
1
--
Bird, Sean
Boulder City
NH
(--)
1
--
Davis, Dylan
Calvary Chapel
NH
(--)
1
--
Brown, Chris
Pahrump Valley
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Anderson, Alex
Pahrump Valley
18-10.50
(5.75m)
nwi
1
10
2
Fibel, Malta
Moapa Valley
18-09.50
(5.73m)
nwi
1
8
3
Hyde, Austyn
Boulder City
18-08.50
(5.70m)
nwi
1
6
4
Bradshaw, Jacob
White Pine
18-04.00
(5.59m)
nwi
1
5
5
Mancebo, Keiffer
Durango
18-00.00
(5.49m)
nwi
1
4
6
Allen, Dylan
Eureka
17-11.00
(5.46m)
nwi
1
3
7
Avery, Jeremy
Lincoln County
17-10.00
(5.44m)
nwi
1
2
8
Johnson, Brandon
Moapa Valley
17-07.50
(5.37m)
nwi
1
1
9
Carter, Ontiwaun
Sierra Vista
17-05.00
(5.31m)
nwi
1
10
Moreno, Cody
Calvary Chapel
17-04.00
(5.28m)
nwi
1
11
McClary, Austin
Indian Springs
17-00.00
(5.18m)
nwi
1
12
Brown, Jon
Pahrump Valley
16-11.00
(5.16m)
nwi
1
13
Bischel, Sean
Faith Lutheran
16-09.00
(5.11m)
nwi
1
13
Groben, Josh
White Pine
16-09.00
(5.11m)
nwi
1
15
Brown, Chris
Pahrump Valley
16-08.00
(5.08m)
nwi
1
16
Chavez, Brandon
Durango
16-07.50
(5.07m)
nwi
1
17
Brobson, Adam
Calvary Chapel
16-04.50
(4.99m)
nwi
1
18
Rufty, Archie
The Meadows
16-03.00
(4.95m)
nwi
1
19
Stirling, Mason
Pahranagat Valle
16-02.50
(4.94m)
nwi
1
20
Jobe, Thomas
Laughlin
16-02.00
(4.93m)
nwi
1
21
McGaw, David
Tonopah
15-10.50
(4.84m)
nwi
1
22
Stark, John
Beatty
15-10.00
(4.83m)
nwi
1
22
Robles, Alex
Beatty
15-10.00
(4.83m)
nwi
1
24
Katschke, Chandler
Lincoln County
15-08.50
(4.79m)
nwi
1
25
Bambarendage, Akila
Durango
15-02.00
(4.62m)
nwi
1
26
Chan, Aaron
Faith Lutheran
14-11.50
(4.56m)
nwi
1
27
Roemer, Matthew
Pahranagat Valle
14-07.50
(4.46m)
nwi
1
28
Kelso, Michael
Boulder City
14-07.00
(4.45m)
nwi
1
28
Smith, Devyn
Lincoln County
14-07.00
(4.45m)
nwi
1
30
Madrid, Jackly
Death Valley Aca
14-06.00
(4.42m)
nwi
1
31
Aitken, Cameron
Death Valley Aca
14-05.00
(4.39m)
nwi
1
32
Mathhis, Mike
Faith Lutheran
14-02.00
(4.32m)
nwi
1
33
Browning, Kyle
Round Mountain
14-00.00
(4.27m)
nwi
1
34
Morgando, Dominic
Tonopah
13-07.50
(4.15m)
nwi
1
35
Gloeckner, Andrew
Lincoln County
13-03.00
(4.04m)
nwi
1
36
Rankin, Cedric
Beatty
12-11.00
(3.94m)
nwi
1
37
Sprague, Nathan
Moapa Valley
12-09.00
(3.89m)
nwi
1
38
Davis, Dylan
Calvary Chapel
12-07.50
(3.85m)
nwi
1
39
Watts, Tyler
White Pine
12-06.00
(3.81m)
nwi
1
40
Harris, James
Lund
12-05.00
(3.78m)
nwi
1
41
Mashhoud, Nickan
The Meadows
12-04.50
(3.77m)
nwi
1
42
Flemming, Joseph
Laughlin
12-02.00
(3.71m)
nwi
1
--
Jacobo, Benji
Laughlin
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bird, Sean
Boulder City
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Burnham, Jared
Eureka
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Denton, Elijah
Lund
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Sela, Nathan
The Meadows
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kostiuk, Aaron
Tonopah
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Anderson, Alex
Pahrump Valley
42-08.50
(13.02m)
nwi
1
10
2
Avery, Jeremy
Lincoln County
40-04.50
(12.31m)
nwi
1
8
3
Brown, Chris
Pahrump Valley
38-01.50
(11.62m)
nwi
1
6
4
Bradshaw, Jacob
White Pine
36-00.00
(10.97m)
nwi
1
5
5
Williams, Winston
Durango
35-11.50
(10.96m)
nwi
1
4
6
Sprouse, Alex
Faith Lutheran
35-10.50
(10.93m)
nwi
1
3
7
Poulson, Austin
Pahranagat Valle
35-09.50
(10.91m)
nwi
1
2
8
Hyde, Austyn
Boulder City
35-09.00
(10.90m)
nwi
1
1
9
Katschke, Chandler
Lincoln County
35-06.50
(10.83m)
nwi
1
10
Johnson, Brandon
Moapa Valley
35-00.50
(10.68m)
nwi
1
11
Buzby, Hudson
Boulder City
34-06.00
(10.52m)
nwi
1
12
Flynn, Erik
Calvary Chapel
34-02.00
(10.41m)
nwi
1
13
Musumeci, Dominic
Pahrump Valley
33-10.00
(10.31m)
nwi
1
13
Johnson, Jake
White Pine
33-10.00
(10.31m)
nwi
1
15
Hodges, Jake
Laughlin
32-10.50
(10.02m)
nwi
1
16
McClary, Austin
Indian Springs
32-05.00
(9.88m)
nwi
1
17
Kelso, Michael
Boulder City
32-03.00
(9.83m)
nwi
1
18
Browning, Kyle
Round Mountain
32-01.50
(9.79m)
nwi
1
19
Rufty, Archie
The Meadows
31-08.00
(9.65m)
nwi
1
20
Brobson, Adam
Calvary Chapel
31-07.50
(9.64m)
nwi
1
21
Sprague, Nathan
Moapa Valley
27-09.50
(8.47m)
nwi
1
22
Davis, Dylan
Calvary Chapel
27-06.50
(8.39m)
nwi
1
23
Villalobos, Elias
Laughlin
26-07.00
(8.10m)
nwi
1
--
Merkin, Seth
The Meadows
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Mashhoud, Nickan
The Meadows
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Rankin, Cedric
Beatty
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bird, Sean
Boulder City
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cervantes, Imazury
Beatty
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Green, Casey
Moapa Valley
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jacobo, Benji
Laughlin
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Leavitt, Jack
Faith Lutheran
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
10
2
Stearns, Nick
Pahrump Valley
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
8
3
Sprouse, Alex
Faith Lutheran
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
6
4
Skelton, Gerard
Faith Lutheran
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
5
5
Williams, Hunter
Durango
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
4
6
Witter, Cole
Moapa Valley
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
3
7
Ekinstam, Austin
Moapa Valley
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
2
10
Kearns, Matt
Beatty
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
8
Gang, Kevin
Pahrump Valley
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
1
9
Intraweat, Sontana
Sierra Vista
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
11
Porter, Dalton
White Pine
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
11
Butimarn, Tanapat
Sierra Vista
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
11
Seley, Max
Sierra Vista
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
11
Chaker, Ralph
Durango
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
11
Caufield, Ryan
White Pine
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
11
Bryant, Shae
Moapa Valley
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
17
Heilman, Nick
Pahrump Valley
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
--
Ore, Zac
White Pine
NH
(--)
1
--
Yelverton, Kyler
The Meadows
NH
(--)
1
--
Watts, Tyler
White Pine
NH
(--)
1
--
Cervantes, Imazury
Beatty
NH
(--)
1
--
Perez, Josh
Calvary Chapel
NH
(--)
1
--
Taylor, Brandon
Beatty
NH
(--)
1
--
Shannon, Sean
Moapa Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Gaffin, Neal
The Meadows
NH
(--)
1
--
Keller, Marcus
Durango
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McJunkin, Taylor
Pahrump Valley
13.70
nwi
2
10
2
Head, Amanda
Pahrump Valley
14.10
nwi
1
8
3
Klem, Kaitlin
Pahrump Valley
14.20
nwi
1
5.50
3
Lawerance, Autumn
White Pine
14.20
nwi
5
5.50
5
Brown, Eboni
Calvary Chapel
14.30
nwi
1
4
6
Chitwood, Mandy
Durango
14.40
nwi
1
3
7
Allen, Kylie
Faith Lutheran
14.50
nwi
2
2
8
Johnson, Ayanna
Sierra Vista
14.60
nwi
1
0.33
8
Lamburg, Sarah
Faith Lutheran
14.60
nwi
2
0.33
8
Rockenfeller, Kirsten
Boulder City
14.60
nwi
6
0.33
11
Parker, Jocelyn
The Meadows
14.80
nwi
1
12
De Los Reyes, Alicia
Sierra Vista
14.90
nwi
2
13
Babcock, Lacee
Lincoln County
15.00
nwi
4
13
Melgoza, Karys
Indian Springs
15.00
nwi
3
13
Lee, Brooke
Laughlin
15.00
nwi
5
16
Bice, Jackie
Eureka
15.20
nwi
5
16
Harding, Breanna
Moapa Valley
15.20
nwi
4
18
Ayers, Sara
Tonopah
15.30
nwi
2
19
Capanna, Gianna
The Meadows
15.40
nwi
4
20
Dietz, Kaylee
Laughlin
15.50
nwi
3
20
Noto, Ashley
Moapa Valley
15.50
nwi
2
22
Jensen, Ciera
Lund
15.60
nwi
3
23
carpenter, victoria
Indian Springs
15.70
nwi
3
24
Cathcart, Chelsea
Beatty
15.80
nwi
3
24
Carter, Sharde
Sierra Vista
15.80
nwi
2
26
Bottom, Courtney
Tonopah
15.90
nwi
2
26
Lynch, Alexis
Boulder City
15.90
nwi
5
28
Blair, Satin
Laughlin
16.00
nwi
4
29
Leikam, Amber
Death Valley Aca
16.10
nwi
5
29
Settlemire, Rebecca
Beatty
16.10
nwi
3
29
Leavitt, Erin
Moapa Valley
16.10
nwi
4
32
Troutman, Emily
Calvary Chapel
16.20
nwi
3
32
Maccioni, Olivia
The Meadows
16.20
nwi
6
34
Meas, Megan
White Pine
16.40
nwi
4
35
Frantz, Heidi
Boulder City
16.70
nwi
5
36
hungerford, cassidy
Indian Springs
18.90
nwi
4
--
Stork, Kylee
White Pine
NT
nwi
4
--
Smith, Audrey
Eureka
NT
nwi
5
--
Carter, Tiffany
Durango
NT
nwi
1
--
Boren, Melynda
Lund
NT
nwi
1
--
Frantz, Dallas
Boulder City
NT
nwi
6
--
Moreno, Sarah
Calvary Chapel
NT
nwi
3
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Klem, Kaitlin
Pahrump Valley
27.90
nwi
1
10
2
Chitwood, Mandy
Durango
28.10
nwi
1
8
3
Lawerance, Autumn
White Pine
28.50
nwi
4
6
4
Rockenfeller, Kirsten
Boulder City
28.90
nwi
4
5
5
Argabright, Noami
Pahrump Valley
29.00
nwi
2
3.50
5
Parker, Jocelyn
The Meadows
29.00
nwi
1
3.50
7
Allen, Kylie
Faith Lutheran
29.80
nwi
2
1.50
7
Noto, Ashley
Moapa Valley
29.80
nwi
2
1.50
9
Leonard, Sam
Faith Lutheran
29.90
nwi
3
10
Bice, Jackie
Eureka
30.20
nwi
4
11
De Los Reyes, Alicia
Sierra Vista
30.30
nwi
2
12
Lee, Brooke
Laughlin
30.70
nwi
3
13
Wulfenstein, Sara
Pahrump Valley
31.10
nwi
3
14
Jensen, Ciera
Lund
31.40
nwi
2
15
Lee, Brittany
Laughlin
31.50
nwi
3
15
Carter, Tiffany
Durango
31.50
nwi
1
17
Collins, Teal
White Pine
31.70
nwi
2
18
Ayers, Sara
Tonopah
32.00
nwi
1
19
Leavitt, Erin
Moapa Valley
32.10
nwi
4
20
Melgoza, Karys
Indian Springs
32.20
nwi
3
21
Murdock, Jessica
Lincoln County
32.50
nwi
4
22
McDonald, Chantel
Laughlin
32.80
nwi
3
23
Allabach, Ariel
Durango
33.20
nwi
1
24
Troutman, Emily
Calvary Chapel
33.40
nwi
3
24
Lynch, Alexis
Boulder City
33.40
nwi
5
26
Meas, Megan
White Pine
33.80
nwi
5
27
Frizzell, Annie
Calvary Chapel
35.50
nwi
4
28
Peterson, Heidi
Boulder City
36.10
nwi
5
29
Salman, Lee
The Meadows
38.20
nwi
5
--
Johnson, Ayanna
Sierra Vista
NT
nwi
1
--
Brock, Jullian
Tonopah
NT
nwi
3
--
Settlemire, Rebecca
Beatty
NT
nwi
4
--
Moreno, Sarah
Calvary Chapel
NT
nwi
5
--
Jackson, Jeanette
Sierra Vista
NT
nwi
1
--
Georges, Karissa
The Meadows
NT
nwi
2
--
Boren, Melynda
Lund
NT
nwi
2
--
Smith, Audrey
Eureka
NT
nwi
4
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McJunkin, Taylor
Pahrump Valley
1:02.70
1
10
2
Beagle, Brynne
Faith Lutheran
1:03.30
1
8
3
Akers, Kattrena
Round Mountain
1:03.90
1
6
4
Toumasis, Tasja
Boulder City
1:05.20
1
5
5
Argabright, Noami
Pahrump Valley
1:05.20
1
4
6
Flemming, Tyler
Durango
1:05.60
1
3
7
Phelps, Heather
Boulder City
1:07.40
2
2
8
Fullmer, Kelsie
White Pine
1:07.80
1
1
9
Lamburg, Sarah
Faith Lutheran
1:09.10
2
10
Gamboa, Araceli
Sierra Vista
1:09.80
2
11
Collins, Teal
White Pine
1:10.60
2
12
Tripp, Deanna
Laughlin
1:10.80
3
13
Georges, Karissa
The Meadows
1:12.00
4
14
Escabedo, Leticia
Lincoln County
1:12.80
4
15
Jensen, Ciera
Lund
1:13.40
3
16
Torgeson, Mikelle
Boulder City
1:13.80
3
17
Lee, Hanna
The Meadows
1:14.00
2
18
Bunting, Larissa
Laughlin
1:14.10
4
19
Peters, Marissa
Laughlin
1:14.40
3
19
Brown, Hannah
The Meadows
1:14.40
3
21
Alacron, Guadalupe
Pahrump Valley
1:14.80
2
22
Sprague, Kim
Moapa Valley
1:15.30
2
23
Harding, Breanna
Moapa Valley
1:16.10
3
24
Gross, Melynda
Beatty
1:16.60
3
25
Gomez, Teresa
Beatty
1:17.70
4
--
Johnson, Ayanna
Sierra Vista
NT
1
--
Altimirano, Crystal
Calvary Chapel
NT
4
--
Bousema, Christina
Calvary Chapel
NT
3
--
odell, jessica
Indian Springs
NT
4
--
Martinez, Alexia
Calvary Chapel
NT
4
--
Mitchell, Teeyahna
Sierra Vista
NT
2
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lindgren, Ashley
Pahrump Valley
2:29.20
1
10
2
Maloney, Samantha
Durango
2:39.20
1
8
3
Lovell, Ashley
The Meadows
2:40.50
1
6
4
Martinez, Ana
Beatty
2:43.50
1
5
5
Alexander, Megan
The Meadows
2:46.50
2
3.50
5
Fullmer, Kelsie
White Pine
2:46.50
1
3.50
7
Bartholomew, Amy
Faith Lutheran
2:53.30
4
2
8
Kurtz, Kelley
Faith Lutheran
2:54.00
2
1
9
Gonzalez, Sarah
Durango
2:54.30
2
10
Perchetti, Abri
Tonopah
2:55.20
4
11
Foss, Katelyn
Pahrump Valley
2:55.40
1
12
Owens, Holly
Boulder City
2:56.20
2
13
Ellis, Oriana
Durango
2:57.00
2
14
Stewart, Nychea
Lund
2:59.00
2
15
Clarke, Melody
Laughlin
3:00.50
2
16
Arndt, Kate
Faith Lutheran
3:02.50
4
17
Walling, Christina
Calvary Chapel
3:04.20
1
18
Haskins, Alayna
The Meadows
3:06.30
4
19
Fantaro, Amanda
Laughlin
3:07.20
4
20
Martinez, Natalie
Boulder City
3:08.30
4
21
Musselman, Mackenzie
Round Mountain
3:09.50
3
22
Watts, Courtney
Moapa Valley
3:11.10
3
23
Barlow, Analise
Moapa Valley
3:17.40
3
24
Barlow, Kaylee
Moapa Valley
3:19.00
3
25
Martinez, Rochelle
Laughlin
3:19.50
4
26
Keller, Carli
Round Mountain
3:35.50
3
--
Adams, Stephanie
Boulder City
NT
1
--
Gray, Sara
Beatty
NT
3
--
Herder, Miranda
White Pine
NT
3
--
Altimirano, Crystal
Calvary Chapel
NT
4
--
Gan, Xin
Sierra Vista
NT
2
--
Bousema, Christina
Calvary Chapel
NT
3
Womens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lindgren, Ashley
Pahrump Valley
5:25.70
1
10
2
Martinez, Ana
Beatty
5:54.20
1
8
3
Adams, Stephanie
Boulder City
6:03.00
1
6
4
Tobler, Jessica
Boulder City
6:05.20
1
5
5
Lovell, Ashley
The Meadows
6:11.10
1
4
6
Chappell, Jordan
Moapa Valley
6:11.40
1
3
7
Dulgar, Brooklyn
Durango
6:24.20
1
2
8
Gan, Xin
Sierra Vista
6:27.50
1
1
9
Canino, Katie
Pahrump Valley
6:32.10
1
10
Stewart, Nychea
Lund
6:35.20
1
11
Mejia, Kemberly
Laughlin
6:36.50
1
12
Ellis, Oriana
Durango
6:38.60
1
13
Jorgeson, M
Boulder City
6:42.30
1
14
DiBiasi, Karissa
Pahrump Valley
6:49.80
1
15
Escarzaga, Christina
Laughlin
6:50.40
1
16
Benavides, Kim
Laughlin
7:00.50
1
17
Martinez, Maria
Beatty
7:00.80
1
18
Walling, Christina
Calvary Chapel
7:01.80
1
19
Arndt, Kate
Faith Lutheran
7:04.40
1
20
Hernandez, Sandra
The Meadows
7:04.90
1
21
Mitchell, Heather
White Pine
7:19.00
1
22
Keller, Carli
Round Mountain
7:19.78
1
23
Mitchell, Laura
White Pine
7:20.10
1
24
Blackham, Alicia
The Meadows
7:21.00
1
25
Watts, Courtney
Moapa Valley
7:27.30
1
25
Gloeckner, Isabella
Lincoln County
7:27.30
1
27
Barlow, Kaylee
Moapa Valley
7:32.50
1
--
Herder, Miranda
White Pine
NT
1
--
Bartholomew, Amy
Faith Lutheran
NT
1
--
Aleman, Nattaly
Durango
NT
1
--
Cordle, Sheylynn
Lincoln County
NT
1
--
Bragg, Alexandria
Sierra Vista
NT
1
--
Zatezalo, Liz
Sierra Vista
NT
1
Womens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tobler, Jessica
Boulder City
13:07.20
1
10
2
Chappell, Jordan
Moapa Valley
13:47.60
1
8
3
Skilling, Kayla
Pahrump Valley
14:28.80
1
6
4
Bouch, Megan
Faith Lutheran
14:29.10
1
5
5
Mejia, Kemberly
Laughlin
14:29.80
1
4
6
Zatezalo, Liz
Sierra Vista
14:32.00
1
3
7
Canino, Katie
Pahrump Valley
14:44.20
1
2
8
Bragg, Alexandria
Sierra Vista
14:45.70
1
1
9
Escarzaga, Christina
Laughlin
14:59.50
1
10
Mortenson, Jessany
Moapa Valley
15:29.20
1
11
Martinez, Maria
Beatty
15:29.50
1
12
Martinez, Ana
Beatty
15:29.80
1
13
DiBiasi, Karissa
Pahrump Valley
15:39.70
1
14
Benavides, Kim
Laughlin
15:47.80
1
15
Willard, Tibi
Moapa Valley
16:03.80
1
16
Hernandez, Sandra
The Meadows
16:19.90
1
17
Musselman, Mackenzie
Round Mountain
17:07.50
1
18
Gloeckner, Isabella
Lincoln County
17:39.10
1
19
Wilson, Megan
Tonopah
19:28.90
1
--
Ivy, Melissa
Tonopah
NT
1
--
Herder, Miranda
White Pine
NT
1
--
Jorganson, Breanna
Tonopah
NT
1
--
Dulgar, Brooklyn
Durango
NT
1
--
Walling, Christina
Calvary Chapel
NT
1
--
Cordle, Sheylynn
Lincoln County
NT
1
--
Gan, Xin
Sierra Vista
NT
1
--
Torgeson, Mikelle
Boulder City
NT
1
--
Mitchell, Laura
White Pine
DQ
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Helm, Macy
Faith Lutheran
17.90
nwi
1
10
2
Ewing, Melissa
Pahrump Valley
19.00
nwi
1
8
3
Fong, Kristyna
The Meadows
19.10
nwi
2
5
3
Boyster, Emily
Boulder City
19.10
nwi
4
5
3
Bakken, Tori
Faith Lutheran
19.10
nwi
1
5
6
Miller, Raneka
Durango
19.20
nwi
1
3
7
Argabright, Noami
Pahrump Valley
19.30
nwi
1
2
8
Higbee, Alyssa
Pahranagat Valle
19.70
nwi
1
1
9
Florence, Tia
Lincoln County
20.00
nwi
3
10
Olige, Chelsea
Moapa Valley
20.30
nwi
1
11
Noto, Ashley
Moapa Valley
20.60
nwi
2
12
Hiu, Maile
Sierra Vista
20.80
nwi
1
13
Fullmer, Kerri
White Pine
21.00
nwi
2
14
Eastman, Trista
Beatty
21.10
nwi
2
15
Frizzell, Annie
Calvary Chapel
21.40
nwi
3
16
McDonald, Chantel
Laughlin
21.60
nwi
2
17
Moreno, Sarah
Calvary Chapel
21.80
nwi
2
17
Samuelson, Brettney
Sierra Vista
21.80
nwi
3
19
odell, jessica
Indian Springs
22.10
nwi
4
20
carpenter, victoria
Indian Springs
23.10
nwi
3
21
Webber, Samm
Moapa Valley
24.10
nwi
3
22
Apoyan, Lilit
Durango
31.80
nwi
3
--
Hawley, Nichole
The Meadows
NT
nwi
4
--
O'Neal, Taylor
The Meadows
NT
nwi
2
--
Matthis, Alexa
Faith Lutheran
NT
nwi
3
--
Settlemire, Rebecca
Beatty
NT
nwi
3
--
Cohan, Markie
Beatty
DQ
nwi
2
Womens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Noto, Ashley
Moapa Valley
52.20
1
10
2
Bakken, Tori
Faith Lutheran
53.50
1
8
3
Helm, Macy
Faith Lutheran
53.60
1
6
4
Moen, Bailey
Pahrump Valley
55.00
2
5
5
Fullmer, Kerri
White Pine
56.00
1
4
6
Ewing, Melissa
Pahrump Valley
56.10
1
3
7
Escabedo, Leticia
Lincoln County
57.50
3
2
8
Eastman, Trista
Beatty
58.10
2
1
9
Webber, Samm
Moapa Valley
58.20
2
10
Boyster, Emily
Boulder City
58.40
3
11
McDonald, Chantel
Laughlin
58.60
1
12
Richardson, Lindsey
Calvary Chapel
1:00.00
2
13
Hiu, Maile
Sierra Vista
1:00.10
2
14
Matthis, Alexa
Faith Lutheran
1:00.40
1
15
Samuelson, Brettney
Sierra Vista
1:03.20
2
16
Miller, Cortney
Calvary Chapel
1:04.50
3
17
Frizzell, Annie
Calvary Chapel
1:07.40
3
18
Apoyan, Lilit
Durango
1:09.70
2
--
O'Neal, Taylor
The Meadows
NT
2
--
Miller, Raneka
Durango
NT
1
--
Riera, Migliani
Pahranagat Valle
NT
3
--
Benavides, Kim
Laughlin
DQ
3
--
Florence, Tia
Lincoln County
DQ
3
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Onyema
,
Mayo
,
Goynes
,
Leonard
Faith Lutheran
53.90
1
10
2
Fong
,
Parker
,
Georges
,
Lovell
The Meadows
57.10
1
8
3
Moreno
,
Brown
,
Kinner
,
Saida
Calvary Chapel
57.20
1
6
4
Ashbey
,
Bottom
,
Brock
,
Perchett
Tonopah
58.60
1
5
5
Higbee
,
Riera
,
Strong
,
Scholfie
Pahranagat Valle
58.70
2
4
6
Dietz
,
Bunting
,
Fantaro
,
Blair
Laughlin
1:00.20
1
3
7
Blackman
,
Laweranc
,
Meas
,
Mitchell
White Pine
1:00.60
2
2
8
Rockenfe
,
Waldo
,
Peterson
,
Boyster
Boulder City
1:00.80
1
1
9
Cohan
,
Cummings
,
Settlemi
,
Dunsterv
Beatty
1:02.20
2
--
Maughan
,
Argabrig
,
Head
,
Klem
Pahrump Valley
NT
1
--
carpente
,
hungerfo
,
odell
,
Melgoza
Indian Springs
NT
2
--
De Los R
,
Carter
,
Mitchell
,
Sanders
Sierra Vista
NT
1
Womens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Beagle
,
Helm
,
Mayo
,
Goynes
Faith Lutheran
1:53.00
1
10
2
Hughes
,
Wulfenst
,
Ewing
,
McJunkin
Pahrump Valley
1:58.90
1
8
3
Higbee
,
Riera
,
Strong
,
Scholfie
Pahranagat Valle
2:03.50
1
6
4
Ashbey
,
Bottom
,
Brock
,
Perchett
Tonopah
2:05.10
1
5
5
Richards
,
Kinner
,
Saida
,
Brown
Calvary Chapel
2:05.90
2
4
6
Mackey
,
Tripp
,
Lee
,
Lee
Laughlin
2:07.40
1
3
7
Stork
,
Medlyn
,
Fullmer
,
Collins
White Pine
2:07.70
2
2
8
Dunsterv
,
Cathcart
,
Ulrich
,
Gomez
Beatty
2:09.60
1
1
9
Georges
,
Salman
,
Ramaling
,
O'Neal
The Meadows
2:19.50
2
--
Rockenfe
,
Waldo
,
Phelps
,
Toumasis
Boulder City
DQ
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bakken
,
Beagle
,
Helm
,
Lamburg
Faith Lutheran
4:32.50
1
10
2
Phelps
,
Waldo
,
Adams
,
Toumasis
Boulder City
4:33.20
1
8
3
Ashbey
,
Bottom
,
Brock
,
Perchett
Tonopah
4:51.80
1
6
4
Garcia
,
Foss
,
Alacron
,
Prietzel
Pahrump Valley
5:00.70
2
5
5
Bunting
,
Peters
,
Garza
,
Tripp
Laughlin
5:02.00
2
4
6
Eastman
,
Dunsterv
,
Gross
,
Cathcart
Beatty
5:03.70
1
3
--
Brown
,
Lee
,
Lovell
,
Alexande
The Meadows
NT
1
--
Chatelle
,
Richards
,
Kinner
,
Miller
Calvary Chapel
NT
2
--
Miller
,
Flemming
,
Chitwood
,
Maloney
Durango
NT
1
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tobler
,
Owens
,
Torgeson
,
Adams
Boulder City
11:15.80
1
10
2
Maloney
,
Dulgar
,
Ellis
,
Aleman
Durango
11:32.30
1
8
3
Willard
,
Watts
,
Mortenso
,
Tuttle
Moapa Valley
11:43.00
1
6
4
Canino
,
Skilling
,
Foss
,
Garcia
Pahrump Valley
11:47.00
1
5
5
McDonald
,
Escarzag
,
Mejia
,
Fantaro
Laughlin
11:57.60
1
4
6
Hoog
,
Bartholo
,
Kurtz
,
Matthis
Faith Lutheran
12:10.20
1
3
--
Martinez
,
Martinez
,
Gray
,
Williams
Beatty
NT
1
--
Alexande
,
Brown
,
Blackham
,
Haskins
The Meadows
NT
1
--
Walling
,
Bousema
,
Chatelle
,
Sheets
Calvary Chapel
NT
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hamrick, Megan
Pahrump Valley
34-06.00
(10.52m)
1
10
2
Onyema, Krystal
Faith Lutheran
33-07.00
(10.24m)
1
8
3
Capanna, Brianna
The Meadows
32-03.00
(9.83m)
1
6
4
Dorn, Callie
Round Mountain
31-08.50
(9.66m)
1
5
5
Miller, Cortney
Calvary Chapel
31-04.00
(9.55m)
1
4
6
Bormann, Brooke
Faith Lutheran
29-09.00
(9.07m)
1
3
7
Scholfield, Nikki
Pahranagat Valle
28-10.50
(8.80m)
1
2
8
Forage, Jessica
Faith Lutheran
28-02.50
(8.60m)
1
1
9
Lohnes, Ari
Eureka
28-02.00
(8.59m)
1
10
Sprague, Kim
Moapa Valley
27-11.00
(8.51m)
1
11
Ulrich, Kaitlin
Beatty
27-10.50
(8.50m)
1
11
Grigsby, Nicolette
Sierra Vista
27-10.50
(8.50m)
1
13
Head, Amanda
Pahrump Valley
27-06.00
(8.38m)
1
14
Valdez, Alexa
Calvary Chapel
27-04.50
(8.34m)
1
15
Leikam, Tracey
Death Valley Aca
26-07.00
(8.10m)
1
16
Cota, Alexas
Boulder City
26-05.50
(8.06m)
1
17
Medlyn, Marci
White Pine
25-00.50
(7.63m)
1
18
Sheets, Danielle
Calvary Chapel
24-07.50
(7.51m)
1
19
Petersen, Alyssa
Moapa Valley
24-01.50
(7.35m)
1
20
Samples, Kylee
Pahranagat Valle
24-00.50
(7.33m)
1
21
Frantz, Avalon
Boulder City
23-08.50
(7.23m)
1
22
Wulfenstein, Sara
Pahrump Valley
23-08.00
(7.21m)
1
23
Bice, Jackie
Eureka
23-07.00
(7.19m)
1
24
Cornelison, Emily
Lund
22-09.50
(6.95m)
1
25
Contreras, Cheyanne
Laughlin
22-07.00
(6.88m)
1
26
Anderson, Taylor
Faith Lutheran
22-06.50
(6.87m)
1
27
Mackey, Jacqueline
Laughlin
22-03.50
(6.79m)
1
28
Phillips, Marisa
Lincoln County
22-02.50
(6.77m)
1
29
Dojaquez, Jessica
Lincoln County
22-02.00
(6.76m)
1
30
Weaver, Jessie
White Pine
22-00.00
(6.71m)
1
31
Van, Kay
Laughlin
21-10.00
(6.65m)
1
31
Poulsen, Jessi
White Pine
21-10.00
(6.65m)
1
33
Harding, Danyell
Boulder City
21-01.50
(6.44m)
1
34
Murdock, Jessica
Lincoln County
20-11.50
(6.39m)
1
35
Capanna, Gianna
The Meadows
20-06.00
(6.25m)
1
36
Ghuman, Sureet
The Meadows
19-05.50
(5.93m)
1
37
Seely, Alexa
Moapa Valley
18-05.50
(5.63m)
1
38
Vasquez, Faviola
Durango
18-02.50
(5.55m)
1
39
Wilson, Megan
Tonopah
14-06.00
(4.42m)
1
--
Ivy, Melissa
Tonopah
ND
(--)
1
--
Jorganson, Breanna
Tonopah
ND
(--)
1
--
Landis, Alona
Durango
ND
(--)
1
--
Reyes, Brandi
Durango
ND
(--)
1
--
Williams, Crystal
Beatty
ND
(--)
1
--
Cooper, Alexis
Moapa Valley
ND
(--)
1
--
Olsen, Shannon
Lincoln County
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Capanna, Brianna
The Meadows
110-00
(33.53m)
1
10
2
Bormann, Brooke
Faith Lutheran
88-05
(26.95m)
1
8
3
Dorn, Callie
Round Mountain
85-05
(26.04m)
1
6
4
Scholfield, Nikki
Pahranagat Valle
84-06
(25.76m)
1
5
5
Hamrick, Megan
Pahrump Valley
84-02
(25.65m)
1
4
6
Grigsby, Nicolette
Sierra Vista
84-00
(25.60m)
1
3
7
Miller, Cortney
Calvary Chapel
83-04
(25.40m)
1
2
8
Cota, Alexas
Boulder City
82-03
(25.07m)
1
1
9
Medlyn, Marci
White Pine
78-09
(24.00m)
1
10
Head, Amanda
Pahrump Valley
74-11
(22.83m)
1
11
Frantz, Avalon
Boulder City
74-00
(22.56m)
1
12
Phillips, Marisa
Lincoln County
73-07
(22.43m)
1
13
Forage, Jessica
Faith Lutheran
72-07
(22.12m)
1
14
Hammer, Taylor
Faith Lutheran
71-05
(21.77m)
1
15
Anderson, Taylor
Faith Lutheran
69-06
(21.18m)
1
16
Samples, Kylee
Pahranagat Valle
68-07
(20.90m)
1
17
Lohnes, Ari
Eureka
65-00
(19.81m)
1
18
Vasquez, Faviola
Durango
64-09
(19.74m)
1
19
Van, Kay
Laughlin
64-01
(19.53m)
1
20
Petersen, Alyssa
Moapa Valley
62-01
(18.92m)
1
21
Foster, Meaghan
Pahrump Valley
59-07
(18.16m)
1
22
Dojaquez, Jessica
Lincoln County
59-02
(18.03m)
1
23
Capanna, Gianna
The Meadows
58-01
(17.70m)
1
24
Cornelison, Emily
Lund
56-00
(17.07m)
1
25
Weaver, Jessie
White Pine
55-08
(16.97m)
1
26
Sheets, Danielle
Calvary Chapel
54-06
(16.61m)
1
27
Mackey, Jacqueline
Laughlin
52-11
(16.13m)
1
28
Seely, Alexa
Moapa Valley
52-06
(16.00m)
1
29
Harding, Danyell
Boulder City
52-00
(15.85m)
1
30
Gutierrez, Alex
Calvary Chapel
51-00
(15.54m)
1
31
Olsen, Shannon
Lincoln County
50-00
(15.24m)
1
32
Stahl, Chelsea
Laughlin
47-03
(14.40m)
1
33
Ghuman, Sureet
The Meadows
44-04
(13.51m)
1
34
Poulsen, Jessi
White Pine
40-06
(12.34m)
1
35
Wilson, Megan
Tonopah
36-09
(11.20m)
1
--
Jorganson, Breanna
Tonopah
ND
(--)
1
--
Ivy, Melissa
Tonopah
ND
(--)
1
--
Williams, Crystal
Beatty
ND
(--)
1
--
hungerford, cassidy
Indian Springs
ND
(--)
1
--
Landis, Alona
Durango
ND
(--)
1
--
Cooper, Alexis
Moapa Valley
ND
(--)
1
--
Ramsey, Melissa
Pahranagat Valle
ND
(--)
1
--
Reyes, Brandi
Durango
ND
(--)
1
--
Ulrich, Kaitlin
Beatty
ND
(--)
1
--
Boren, Melynda
Lund
ND
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Beville, Tiarra
Durango
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
10
2
Miller, Raven
Durango
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
8
3
Vogel, Rene
Faith Lutheran
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
6
4
Sanders, Tyler
Sierra Vista
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
5
5
Akers, Kattrena
Round Mountain
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
4
10
Shakespeare, Kayla
Moapa Valley
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
11
Maughan, Rachael
Pahrump Valley
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
6
Hammer, Taylor
Faith Lutheran
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
2
6
Fullmer, Kerri
White Pine
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
2
6
Gross, Melynda
Beatty
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
2
9
Parker, Jocelyn
The Meadows
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
12
Brown, Jasmine
Laughlin
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
12
Johnson, Anisa
Sierra Vista
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
14
Hughes, Shelby
Pahrump Valley
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
14
Van Engen, Regan
Pahrump Valley
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
14
Olige, Chelsea
Moapa Valley
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
14
Clarke, Melody
Laughlin
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
--
Anders, Ariel
Boulder City
NH
(--)
1
--
Frantz, Dallas
Boulder City
NH
(--)
1
--
Mayo, Kiah
Faith Lutheran
NH
(--)
1
--
O'Neal, Taylor
The Meadows
NH
(--)
1
--
Altimirano, Crystal
Calvary Chapel
NH
(--)
1
--
carpenter, victoria
Indian Springs
NH
(--)
1
--
Phelps, Heather
Boulder City
NH
(--)
1
--
Kinner, Melinda
Calvary Chapel
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Onyema, Krystal
Faith Lutheran
15-06.50
(4.74m)
nwi
1
10
2
Mayo, Kiah
Faith Lutheran
14-11.50
(4.56m)
nwi
1
8
3
Beville, Tiarra
Durango
14-11.00
(4.55m)
nwi
1
6
4
McJunkin, Taylor
Pahrump Valley
14-07.50
(4.46m)
nwi
1
5
5
Akers, Kattrena
Round Mountain
13-11.00
(4.24m)
nwi
1
4
6
Miller, Raven
Durango
13-10.00
(4.22m)
nwi
1
3
7
Fong, Kristyna
The Meadows
13-04.00
(4.06m)
nwi
1
1.50
7
Van Engen, Regan
Pahrump Valley
13-04.00
(4.06m)
nwi
1
1.50
9
Sanders, Tyler
Sierra Vista
13-03.50
(4.05m)
nwi
1
9
Escabedo, Leticia
Lincoln County
13-03.50
(4.05m)
nwi
1
11
Florence, Tia
Lincoln County
13-01.00
(3.99m)
nwi
1
12
Flemming, Tyler
Durango
13-00.00
(3.96m)
nwi
1
12
Anders, Ariel
Boulder City
13-00.00
(3.96m)
nwi
1
14
Strong, Brindi
Pahranagat Valle
12-10.00
(3.91m)
nwi
1
14
Miller, Cortney
Calvary Chapel
12-10.00
(3.91m)
nwi
1
16
Brown, Hannah
The Meadows
12-07.50
(3.85m)
nwi
1
16
Lawerance, Autumn
White Pine
12-07.50
(3.85m)
nwi
1
18
Perez, Ariel
Moapa Valley
12-06.50
(3.82m)
nwi
1
18
Maughan, Rachael
Pahrump Valley
12-06.50
(3.82m)
nwi
1
18
Collins, Teal
White Pine
12-06.50
(3.82m)
nwi
1
21
Shakespeare, Kayla
Moapa Valley
12-01.50
(3.70m)
nwi
1
22
Saida, Carlene
Calvary Chapel
11-10.50
(3.62m)
nwi
1
23
Boyster, Emily
Boulder City
11-10.00
(3.61m)
nwi
1
24
Melgoza, Karys
Indian Springs
11-07.00
(3.53m)
nwi
1
25
Harding, Breanna
Moapa Valley
11-05.00
(3.48m)
nwi
1
26
Bice, Jackie
Eureka
11-01.00
(3.38m)
nwi
1
27
Mackey, Ruby
Laughlin
10-09.50
(3.29m)
nwi
1
28
Chatelle, Alexis
Calvary Chapel
10-03.50
(3.14m)
nwi
1
29
Arms, Kiana
Death Valley Aca
10-00.00
(3.05m)
nwi
1
30
Keller, Carli
Round Mountain
9-01.00
(2.77m)
nwi
1
31
hungerford, cassidy
Indian Springs
8-09.00
(2.67m)
nwi
1
--
Dunsterville, Heather
Beatty
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Martinez, Natalie
Boulder City
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Salman, Lee
The Meadows
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
odell, jessica
Indian Springs
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Blair, Satin
Laughlin
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Chitwood, Mandy
Durango
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gillespie, Ally
Death Valley Aca
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Murdock, Jessica
Lincoln County
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jensen, Ciera
Lund
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Babcock, Lacee
Lincoln County
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Onyema, Krystal
Faith Lutheran
34-04.50
(10.48m)
nwi
1
10
2
Akers, Kattrena
Round Mountain
32-05.50
(9.89m)
nwi
1
8
3
Collins, Teal
White Pine
31-06.50
(9.61m)
nwi
1
6
4
Beville, Tiarra
Durango
31-05.50
(9.59m)
nwi
1
5
5
Klem, Kaitlin
Pahrump Valley
30-06.50
(9.31m)
nwi
1
4
6
Babcock, Lacee
Lincoln County
28-08.50
(8.75m)
nwi
1
3
7
Van Engen, Regan
Pahrump Valley
28-05.00
(8.66m)
nwi
1
2
8
Olige, Chelsea
Moapa Valley
27-11.00
(8.51m)
nwi
1
1
9
Miller, Raven
Durango
27-10.50
(8.50m)
nwi
1
9
Strong, Brindi
Pahranagat Valle
27-10.50
(8.50m)
nwi
1
11
Maughan, Rachael
Pahrump Valley
27-07.50
(8.42m)
nwi
1
12
Saida, Carlene
Calvary Chapel
27-07.00
(8.41m)
nwi
1
13
Perez, Ariel
Moapa Valley
27-06.00
(8.38m)
nwi
1
14
Matthews, Kimberly
Sierra Vista
27-04.50
(8.34m)
nwi
1
15
Anders, Ariel
Boulder City
26-03.50
(8.01m)
nwi
1
16
Shakespeare, Kayla
Moapa Valley
25-09.00
(7.85m)
nwi
1
17
Hiu, Maile
Sierra Vista
25-06.00
(7.77m)
nwi
1
18
Blair, Satin
Laughlin
25-00.00
(7.62m)
nwi
1
--
Chatelle, Alexis
Calvary Chapel
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Salman, Lee
The Meadows
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Stork, Kylee
White Pine
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Troutman, Emily
Calvary Chapel
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Escabedo, Leticia
Lincoln County
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hawley, Nichole
The Meadows
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vogel, Rene
Faith Lutheran
10-01.00
(3.07m)
1
10
2
Fong, Kristyna
The Meadows
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
8
3
Boucher, Amanda
Durango
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
6
4
Anders, Ariel
Boulder City
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
4.50
4
Cohan, Markie
Beatty
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
4.50
6
Pelagio, Frencie
Sierra Vista
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
3
7
Perez, Ariel
Moapa Valley
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
1.50
7
De Los Reyes, Alicia
Sierra Vista
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
1.50
8
Tuttle, Shannon
Moapa Valley
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
10
Faraster, Zolie
Pahrump Valley
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
10
Mitchell, Heather
White Pine
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
10
Freeman, Mary Jane
Durango
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
10
Webber, Samm
Moapa Valley
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
--
Gomez, Teresa
Beatty
NH
(--)
1
--
Stork, Kylee
White Pine
NH
(--)
1
--
Cota, Alexas
Boulder City
NH
(--)
1
--
Eastman, Trista
Beatty
NH
(--)
1
--
Blackman, Olivia
White Pine
NH
(--)
1
--
Moen, Bailey
Pahrump Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Skilling, Kayla
Pahrump Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Frizzell, Annie
Calvary Chapel
NH
(--)
1
--
Diaz, Yamileth
Durango
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#heitkotter-invite
More news
2010 Results - Nevada NIAA Southern 1-2-3A Regionals
560 shares:
Heitkotter Invitational
,
BCHS Track & Field - Boulder City, NV
,
Beatty High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Beatty, Nevada
,
Calvary Chapel Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Las Vegas, Nevada
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Lund High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lund, Nevada
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
2
2018
55
2017
33
2016
38
2015
3
3
2014
1
2013
4
2012
7
2011
4
6
2010
3
2009
1
2008
1
2007
1
2006
1
2004
1
2003
1
Show 13 more
Hashtags
#heitkotter-invite
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!